Sunday, November 29, 2009

to my love liow wing ki

congratulation and celebration ~~~
happy b'day to our gang's xiao mei mei ( liow wing ki ) xD
had so much fun yesterday..
will post abt it after seni paper 2 ( fri ) .
=D
btw , wing ki loves our sub-present.
hey , qiqi dun 4gt it's just a sub present !!
and i ( shuang dao ) when i saw ur expression was like , stunted >>>> OMG >>> OMG >>> OMG >>> OMG i love this thingy !!!!!!!! hahahahaha...
anyway , xiu is the instrutor for doing this , the next was shi hun. =]
so anyway , i knw we willl definitely hang it up and replace ur jay chow , will you ?!?! hahhaa..

okay , nt enuf time for bio already , bye bye !!!
i will post it for you , qi qi !!!
QI , I LOVE YOU A HELL LOT !!!!!!!!
do enjoy ur 17th ! ( altho i'm going to 18 soon )
CHEERS ~!

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
你总是那么naive,
随时会被人害都不知(你应该知道,bcz you're smart)
提醒了你,希望你catch到我说什么就好
ps: i'm afraid to sit daniel's car from now onwards.

2 comments:

yzh2205 said...

Oops....i saw ur msg to weng kei...
she naive meh?? u sure bo sure....lolx

Anonymous said...

wth zhi hong , it's nt for her.. lol

-huimei-