Wednesday, December 17, 2008

james vs edward

it's kinda late to update this but still hv to update.
nah , abt the story , i dun think i need to summarize or watsoever else.
yea !!
edward cullen is cool , but not his look , but his character.
he's so protective.
he's so attractive when he protect bella.

but ..
i prefer james..
hahahha !!!
he's so so handsome + hot !!
but too bad !! he's a bad guy !!!

look! his charming eyes r so gorgeous ! LOL

woah , man with a lil bit muscle !!
omg !! how hot he is !!
look !!
and he looks cute here !!
urrgh !!
i am gonna love him.. hahaha !

No comments: