Thursday, February 28, 2008

i was acting only

i saw xx today...
and..i feel so bad actually...
but..i was acting like i was happy as usual and like nothing happen..i smiled i laughed i joked v my friends..
but actually..who knows wat the hell was i thinking about..nobody..yeah..nobody...
i act just because i dunwan to let xx feel like was did something bad...but mayb xx wont feel so la..hehe..
and today rain heavily..err
i feeled soooo cold this cold day ..or the rain cant stop...+ i was already sick .. haizx..
maybe the rain may wash away the memories..wash away wat i should forget...
yeah..nobody will noe if i cry in the rain..so let's cry... =.="

i do always like this :
"i like crying in the rain beacause nobody knows i am crying"

2 comments:

dabizi said...

recover soon!!!
hurhur..
u r disgusting...haha!!u ar...
told u b4...
ya sometimes ar u ar...beh dong nia!!haha

huimei said...

hahaha...
i wont simply say out disgusting stuff 1 okay ??? and i said to u just bcz , u dun care 1 mah !! hahaha..